1 KGC Trophy 2022

Ausrichter: 1.KGC Mönchengladbach, Turnierleitung: H.Bernd Bremer

Startdatum: 03.05.2022, Startzeit: 17:00 Uhr

Tabelle 1 KGC Trophy 2022

letzte Aktualisierung: 26.06.2022 19:21:08
PlatzSpieler*innNWert.-
Ø
Wert.-
diff.
Wert.-
ergebnis
alle-
Ø
alle-
Diff.
alle-
Ergebnis
KW25KW24KW23
1Joachim Schmäck823,812938123,8129381445052
2Siegfried Richter8249384249384465048
3Ulrich Riesenbeck621,9171026321,917102634941
4Birgit Schmäck627,167832627,16783265853
5Rainer Lamping629,1671735029,167173505253
6Christel Fander629,9171235929,917123596059
7Reiner Klauke522,21022222,2102224147
8Kalla Angrabeit52614260261426051
9Andre Pappers325,5815325,581534856
10Jürgen Koch224,7559924,75599
11Walter Maas231,25112531,25112563
12Christian Kemler12204422044
13H.Bernd Bremer12304623046

Tabelle 1 KGC Trophy 2022

letzte Aktualisierung: 26.06.2022 19:21:08
PlatzSpieler*innNKW22KW21KW20KW19KW18
1Joachim Schmäck84446475345
2Siegfried Richter84446534849
3Ulrich Riesenbeck643464539
4Birgit Schmäck657505355
5Rainer Lamping666585269
6Christel Fander659685756
7Reiner Klauke5483848
8Kalla Angrabeit561514750
9Andre Pappers349
10Jürgen Koch24752
11Walter Maas262
12Christian Kemler144
13H.Bernd Bremer146